circuit du mois

Dimanche 7 Avril

Itineraire groupe 1   84,83kms  1009m D+

Malestroit – Ruffiac – Tréal – La Telhaie – Guer – Saint Raoul – Le Thélin – Plélan Le Grand – Paimpont – Campénéac – Augan – Caro – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 2  75,69kms  959m D+

Malestroit – Ruffiac – Tréal – La Telhaie – Guer – Saint Malo de Beignon – Paimpont – Campénéac – Augan – Caro – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 3   67,2kms  814m D+

Malestroit – Ruffiac – Tréal – La Telhaie – Guer – Saint Malo de Beignon – Beignon – Campénéac – Augan – Caro – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Dimanche 14 Avril

Itineraire groupe 1   85,15kms  944m D+

Malestroit – Saint Laurent – Saint Congard – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Larré – Elven – Plaudren – Trédion – Saint Aubin – Lizio – Le Roc Saint André – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 2  76,99kms  851m D+

Malestroit – Saint Laurent – Saint Congard – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Larré – Elven – Trédion – Saint Aubin – Lizio – Le Roc Saint André – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 3   66,97kms  525m D+

Malestroit – Saint Laurent – Saint Congard – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Le Cours – Saint Guyomard – Trédion – Saint Aubin – Lizio – Le Roc Saint André – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Dimanche 21 Avril

Itineraire groupe 1   84,8kms  982m D+

Malestroit – Saint Abraham – Ploermel – Loyat – Guilliers – Le Bois de La Roche – Néant Sur Yvel – Gourhel – Saint Jean de Villenard – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 2  75,65kms  846m D+

Malestroit – Saint Abraham – Ploermel – Loyat – Néant Sur Yvel – Gourhel – Saint Jean de Villenard – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 3   65,24kms  747mD+

Malestroit – Saint Abraham – Ploermel – Loyat – Gourhel – Saint Jean de Villenard – Missiriac – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Dimanche 28 Avril

Itineraire groupe 1   84,97kms  844m D+

Malestroit – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Questembert – Berric – Le Gorvello – Theix – Sulniac – La Vraie Croix – Larré – Le Cours – Saint Guyomard – Bohal – Saint Marcel – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 2  76,61kms  764m D+

Malestroit – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Questembert – Berric – Le Gorvello – Sulniac – La Vraie Croix – Larré – Le Cours – Saint Guyomard – Bohal – Saint Marcel – Malestroit

Départ 8h30

Itineraire groupe 3   63,84kms  646mD+

Malestroit – Pleucadeuc – Molac – Questembert – Sulniac – La Vraie Croix – Larré – Le Cours – Saint Guyomard – Bohal – Saint Marcel – Malestroit

Départ 8h30